TOPlist
TOPlist
MTB - SILNÝ KAFE uvádí

ledový kafe
10. ročník - Sobota 1. února 2020
ČESKÝ LES - Hora Svatého Václava

VYBER ROČNÍK:

VÝSLEDKY

ENGLISH RESULTS


MUŽI

pořadíst. č.JménoTým/obecKategorieČasRozdílRozdíl
113KOZÁK
Tomáš
CYKLO ATOMM3 (1970-1984)11:23:22vítězpředchozí
249AUTERSKÝ
Václav
radynebike.czM2 (1985-2001)11:24:230:01:010:01:01
330SÁZAVSKÝ
Jan
Velosport DomažliceM3 (1970-1984)21:24:450:01:230:00:22
424JASAN
Lukáš
Velosport DomažliceM3 (1970-1984)31:28:280:05:060:03:43
59VÍT
Martin
RYDYNĚBIKE.CZM3 (1970-1984)41:31:470:08:250:03:19
628VODÁK
Martin
AXON SPORT TEAMM2 (1985-2001)21:32:110:08:490:00:24
71BAIER
Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademieM3 (1970-1984)51:33:260:10:040:01:15
819ŠTURM
Ruda
Velosport DomažliceM3 (1970-1984)61:33:470:10:250:00:21
944LEDVINA
Václav
Velosport DomažliceM3 (1970-1984)71:34:040:10:420:00:17
1014DVOŘÁK
Otakar
TRANSBRODYM4 (1969 a starší)11:36:240:13:020:02:20
1110SCHMIDBAUER
Oliver
RODI-JM3 (1970-1984)81:37:020:13:400:00:38
1236POSPÍŠIL
Lukáš
Redpoint TEAMM2 (1985-2001)31:38:510:15:290:01:49
1325KOBES
Miroslav
Velosport DomažliceM3 (1970-1984)91:40:050:16:430:01:14
1429SVOBODA
Radek
PrahaM4 (1969 a starší)21:40:310:17:090:00:26
1520TOTH
Miroslav
ChodovM4 (1969 a starší)31:50:040:26:420:09:33
1618ZÁBRANSKÝ
Pavel
BeespeeM3 (1970-1984)101:53:060:29:440:03:02
1716MÜLLER
Arnold
SEPP`S RADLSTOLM4 (1969 a starší)41:53:400:30:180:00:34
1822ŠTROBL
Slavomír
CYKLO TACHOVM4 (1969 a starší)51:56:050:32:430:02:25
1935POSPÍŠIL
Jiří
Redpoint TEAMM4 (1969 a starší)61:59:030:35:410:02:58
2026MÜCKL
Robert
SEPP`S RADLSTOLM3 (1970-1984)112:01:390:38:170:02:36
2141HAMMERLE
Petr
DomažliceM3 (1970-1984)122:05:480:42:260:04:09
2211KAHOUN
Jakub
LibeňM2 (1985-2001)42:07:000:43:380:01:12
2338PREISSER
Alexander
PINZINGM3 (1970-1984)132:08:200:44:580:01:20
2443KOPTA
Miroslav
BĚLÁ NAD RADBUZOUM4 (1969 a starší)72:10:080:46:460:01:48
2548STRAKA
Martin
GOOFYM3 (1970-1984)142:10:140:46:520:00:06
2640TIMURA
Petr
PivoňM2 (1985-2001)52:11:150:47:530:01:01
2715KAHOUN
Karel
LibeňM4 (1969 a starší)82:12:360:49:140:01:21
282NEMERGUT
Václav
HORA SVATÉHO VÁCLAVAM2 (1985-2001)62:14:070:50:450:01:31
2947LINHART
Milan
GOOFYM3 (1970-1984)152:17:330:54:110:03:26
3045PAVLIS
Marek
Rugby PlzeňM3 (1970-1984)162:25:401:02:180:08:07
3121GAJDOŠ
Milan
CYKLO TACHOVM4 (1969 a starší)92:25:441:02:220:00:04
3223DREXLER
Roman
CYKLO TACHOVM4 (1969 a starší)102:34:201:10:580:08:36
3312STRNAD
Richard
PrahaM2 (1985-2001)72:41:131:17:510:06:53
347PŘÍVORA
Robin
ŘevniceM2 (1985-2001)82:41:291:18:070:00:16
3542TREŠL
Petr
TÁBORM3 (1970-1984)172:43:521:20:300:02:23
3617SMOLA
Jakub
ČernošiceM2 (1985-2001)92:53:451:30:230:09:53
376JESENSKÝ
Marek
PRAHAM2 (1985-2001)102:57:221:34:000:03:37
385POUL
Štěpán
ČernošiceM2 (1985-2001)113:38:032:14:410:40:41
3931MANDA
Tomáš
ČernošiceM3 (1970-1984)183:39:572:16:350:01:54