TOPlist
TOPlist
4. ročník lesního krosu

PŘEŠTICKÁ OSMIČKA
Sobota 27. dubna 2019
Střelecký klub, Přeštice


VYBER ROČNÍK:
DĚTSKÉ ZÁVODY:

PŘEŠTICKÁ DESÍTKAFit běh (5 km)

PŘEŠTICKÁ DESÍTKA: MUŽI

pořadíst. č.JménoOddíl/ObecOkruhyrozdíl
1116MINAŘÍK
Petr
RokycanyM40+0:37:10
29ČERNÝ
Martin
AC-Trial PlzeňM+390:37:250:00:15
370URBAN
Petr
JSDH ChudeniceM+390:38:150:01:05
414FILINGR
Čeněk
Běžecký klub F-C KadaňM50+0:38:160:01:06
511DIETL
Marek
NezdiceM+390:38:470:01:37
653SEDLÁČEK
Jan
TJ SušiceM40+0:39:390:02:29
7121KASAL
Jan
PlzeňM+390:39:410:02:31
846PROCHÁZKA
Jiří
RMT/PlzeňM50+0:39:470:02:37
978VORÁČEK
Lukáš
AFtraining NýřanyM+390:40:110:03:01
1051REVÁK
Libor
Predator TeamM+390:40:550:03:45
1183VESELÝ
Petr
PlzeňM40+0:41:050:03:55
125BŘEZINA
František
TJ Sparta RadkoviceM+390:41:330:04:23
13102BRYNDA
Jakub
SkočiceM+390:41:400:04:30
1479VRABEC
Jiří
M50+0:41:460:04:36
1547KONOPÍK
Zdeněk
PřešticeM40+0:42:000:04:50
16122BOŘÁNEK
Miroslav
NýrskoM40+0:42:020:04:52
1790BARTOŠ
Dušan
Atletika PísekM50+0:42:440:05:34
1860STŘELKA
Robert
M40+0:42:470:05:37
19110POLEDNA
Václav
PlzeňM+390:42:590:05:49
2069TOMÁŠEK
Jiří
AF training NýřanyM+390:43:210:06:11
2121HRABĚ
Pavel
Etriatlon TeamM+390:43:300:06:20
2234MAŠEK
Václav
Mallér Team / PlzeňM+390:44:220:07:12
2398DOLEJŠ
Rudolf
Jiko Čácha SušiceM60+0:44:290:07:19
2477VORÁČEK
Karel
Sokol DolanyM50+0:45:020:07:52
2554SKRUŽNÝ
Jiří
KrchlebyM+390:45:320:08:22
2656SMĚŠNÝ
Michal
PlzeňM+390:46:360:09:26
2718HASNÍK
Zbyněk
PřešticeM+390:46:430:09:33
28118HYŤHA
Matěj
PlzeňM+390:47:190:10:09
29104HNÁT
Marek
LiticeM40+0:47:220:10:12
30115BĚLONOŽ
Petr
0M+390:47:570:10:47
3140NĚMEC
Jindra
Forrest Gump TeamM+390:48:240:11:14
3286MOTLÍK
Jan
PlzeňM40+0:48:500:11:40
3352SEDLÁČEK
Marek
PříchoviceM+390:49:070:11:57
3425KRŠŇÁK
Martin
PlzeňM+390:49:460:12:36
3592BONDARCHUK
Anatolii
PříchoviceM+390:49:470:12:37
3689HAUR
Pavel
SulkovM40+0:49:490:12:39
3763SVÍTIL
Vašek
SKP Olymp PrahaM60+0:50:120:13:02
3891BAYER
Tomáš
PlzeňM+390:50:310:13:21
3943PETRÁK
Jan
Rozběháme ČeskoM+390:51:020:13:52
4013FALOUT
Josef
PresticeM40+0:51:460:14:36
4115HÁJEK
Robert
PřešticeM+390:51:580:14:48
4294BOUDA
Oldřich
Rozběháme KlatovyM+390:52:200:15:10
4335MAŠTERA
Zbyněk
PříchoviceM+390:52:510:15:41
4499MOLČAN
Petr
Sokol DolanyM60+0:53:390:16:29
4573VLADAŘ
Tomáš
SDH Měčín / MěčínM+390:53:420:16:32
4617HANZLÍK
Jindřich
Běžecký klub PřešticeM40+0:54:130:17:03
4722KOŘÍNEK
Zdeněk
SK Osada šeříkůM+390:55:400:18:30
4867TOBRMAN
Radek
ŠtěnoviceM40+0:57:130:20:03
49105PYTELKA
Vaclav
plzenM60+0:58:020:20:52
5038NAXERA
Karel
PřešticeM40+0:58:340:21:24
5127KVAPIL
Lukáš
O-RUN Running Team Czech RepublicM+390:59:080:21:58
5274VLADAŘ
Martin
MěčínM+391:00:260:23:16
5393DUCHEK
Marcel
PřešticeM40+1:02:000:24:50
5495BENEŠ
Jaroslav
ÚtušiceM40+1:09:340:32:24
5523KOVÁČ
Tibor
ZbůchM50+1:12:470:35:37